KÖNIGE

Bilder folgen!

2022
Dominik Niederhausen
Bezirkskaiser_Christoph2020 bearb01
Bezirkskaiser 2020
Christoph Röttgen
2019
2019
Sven Sauer
2018
2018
Gero Heinemann
2017
2017
Jörg Gerharz
2016
2016
Jens Gibhardt
2015
2015
Winfried Oster
Baum3.cdr
2014
Volker Hammer
2013
2013
Ottmar Wessler
2012
2012
Frank Ulrich Fuchs
2011
2011
Christoph Röttgen
2010 (2)
2010
Jürgen Schulz
2009 (2)
2009
Torsten Sauer
2008 (2)
2008
Gerd Ochsenbrücher
2007
Michael Räder
2006
Michael Erik Hain
2005
Hans-Werner Müller
2004
Michael Tomasiello
2003
Winfried Becker
2002
Dieter Wilhelmi
2001
Matthias Kappele
2000
Christoph Röttgen
1999
Paul Langenbach
1998
Volker John
1997
Christof Becker
1996
Dirk Herchet
1995
Berthold Solbach
1994
Henning Herchet
1993
Karl-Heinz Schwarzbach
1992
Herbert Rogalski
1991
Wolfgang Seel
1990
Paul Wolfram
1989
Dieter Klöckner
1988
Karl-Dieter Hähr
1987
Hans Busse
1986
Markus Becker
1985
Johann Wilhelm Thomas
1984
Helmut Marenbach
1983
Hans Totz
1982
Horst Spahr
1981
Heinz Bachmann
1980
Jochen Neuhoff
1979
Friedhelm Schneider
1978
Willi Schikorra
1977
Herbert Röttgen
1976
Paul Schneider
1975
Heinz Becker
1974
Hans Lorenz
1973
Walter Wentzien jun.
1972
Horst Farrenberg
1971
Robert Wiesmaier
1970
Helmut Seel
1969
Otto Bugnagel
1968
Eugen Orawski
1967
Erich Spahr
1966
Hans Vohl
1965
Werner Groß
1964
Ernst Gallo
1963
Günther Spahr
1962
Ewald Schnug
1961
Erich Becker
1960
Walter Flemmer
1959
Hans Langenbach
1958
Kurt Becker
1957
Horst Becker
1956
Herbert Rogalski
1955
Erich Marenbach
1954
Walter Held
1953
Otto Sturm
1952
Otto Hermes
1951
Albert Birkenbeul
1939
Johann Baptiste Kloss
1938
Karl Käppele
1937
Otto Schmidt
1936
Albrecht Groß
1935
Heinrich Heinemann
1934
Adolf Schäfer
1933
Albrecht Groß
1932
Gustav Kehl
1931
Heinrich Sturm
1930
Heinrich Bachmann
1929
Louis Neuhoff
1928
Karl Langenbach
1927
Heinz Nies
1926
Lorenz Spahr
1925
Albrecht Steinhauer
1924
Willi Neuls
1923
Heinrich Klar
1922
Hermann Augst
1921
Karl Wetzel
1920
Fritz Spahr
1914
Hermann Bietz

1913 Pauly Louis (senior)

1912 Henn Karl

1911 Abraham Albert

1910
Hermann Seidel

1909 Stock Hugo
1908 Lehmann Willi
1907 Saynisch Albert
1905 Klingler Gottfried

1904
Heinrich Grimsehl

1900 Schmidt Hermann
1899 Gross Ferdinand
1898 Heine Josef
1897 Hölzemann Karl
1895 Neuhoff Fritz
1894 Schäfer Karl
1892 Spahr Louis
1891 Birkenbeul Friedrich

1902
Karl Spahr sen.

1888 Hehn Christian
1882 Gross Albert
1880 Saynisch Heinrich
1869 Seidel Karl
1863 Luyken Heinrich
1860 Kriegskorte E.
1859 Jakoby L.

1894

…und dann gibt es ja auch noch unsere Jungschützenkönig:innen!

Die finden Sie hier, im Bereich JUGEND